6 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Alia

77 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    2,950,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,350 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000

    For living and investment in the heart of Ajman

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,900,000

    6 rooms with a rooftop terrace and private pool, r

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,890,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    602 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Luxury Finishing | Free Hold | Prime Location

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Alia – Spacious Living

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,300 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and ai

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,500 sqft

    545 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Spacious Layout

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Alia – Ajman

    Premium

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7

    6,100 sqft

    737 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,450,000

    Luxury Classic Villa in Al Alia – Timeless Elegan

    Premium

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,700 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Al Alia villa 6 master 2 floors + roof 5300 sqft 3

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,300 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • View 6-bedroom villas for sale in Al Alia, a mixed-use area in Ajman that offers residents essential facilities such as grocery stores, restaurants, and schools. Prices start at 1,350,000 AED and average around 2,930,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, private pools, jacuzzis, maid’s rooms, maid service, covered parking, security, children’s play areas, and pet-friendly policies. Many are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks. Sizes range from 3,600 to 5,000 sqft, with an average of 4,400 sqft. Connected to the rest of Ajman via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), Al Alia is located away from the city centre but offers great investment opportunities and homes to live in thanks to its affordability and various amenities.
  • 19

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Classic villa with 6 bedrooms and a swimming pool

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Classic villa with 6 bedrooms and a swimming pool

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Two Floors & Rooftop | Private Pool | Prime Cash O

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    644 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000

    For family living and guaranteed investment on

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Villa near China Mall, 6BR, Two Floors + Roof, wit

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,350 sqft

    666 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Luxury classical corner villa for sale near China

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,800 sqft

    657 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Alia area – Ajman

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Alia area – Ajman

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,880,000

    For lovers of large spaces and good taste all incl

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,270,000

    Enjoy beauty, luxury, and high quality, include AC

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    654 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,750,000

    Own a miniature palace including water, electricit

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,300 sqft

    707 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,880,000

    Excellent location, swimming pool, personal finish

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

Map