Apartments for sale in Kentia

339 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    344,767

    Studio in Ajman Low Down Payment Easy Plan.

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale /sought-after

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,496 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    260,000

    Payment plan | Spacious Layout | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    374 sqft

    695 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    696,131

    Immediate delivery, freehold ,high-end finished

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,585 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    549,503

    Ready To Move \\ No Any Fees Or Commissions

    Premium

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    Luxury your Dream home 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000

    Luxury Apartment | Flexible Plan | Negotiable

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,496 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    547,000

    L Spacious 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A | Best Deal

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,110 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    547,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Kenthia - A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    Elegant 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    1,102 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    465,000

    luxurious Dream House 1 BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,147 sqft

    405 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    1BHK for sale in Kenthia at a special price.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,102 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    240,000

    sudio and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    631 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 849,000 AED, compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 530 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and are Vastu compliant. Many also offer views of landmarks. Shared amenities typically include a gym and swimming pool. Additional features in many apartments include built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, maid service, pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas.
  • 7

    Apartment

    549,503

    Exceptional Ownership Opportunity / No Registratio

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    LUXURY DESIGN | PRIVACY COMMUNITY | FREE HOLD

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000

    PAY 230K AED MONTHLY 9774AED TILL 44MONTH - READY

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,496 sqft

    421 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    240,000

    sudio and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    631 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    260,000

    Studio for sale in Kentia Resale Immediate receipt

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    684 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    275,000

    Upscale Studio / Investment / New / Gym / Pool

    Premium

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    687 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    371,288

    Studio for Sale in Kentia Residence | Spacious

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    662 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    240,005

    Studio apartment for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman,

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    335 sqft

    716 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000

    ready to move | prime location | great price |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,495 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    390,000

    Studio Apartment for Sale Kentia Residency Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    673 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    351,886

    BIGGER STUDIO IN AJMAN, FREEHOLD, PARKING-GYM-POOL

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    632 sqft

    556 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    270,000

    Own a studio apartment for just AED 3185 per month

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in Kentia
Residential Insights
Kentia

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Ajman Uptown
Community Insights
Ajman Uptown

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...