Apartments for sale in Al Bustan, page 2

704 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    689,000

    ready to move | open sea view | by 150 k dp only

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    300,000

    A 500 sq ft studio apartment is for sale in Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,096,203

    For investment or residence - Down payment 130K -

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    2,200 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    500,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,210 sqft

    413 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    Studio for Urgent Sale in Orient Tower – Ajman

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    506 sqft

    691 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,607

    One bedroom for sale Orient with parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,097 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    290,000

    Studio for sale Orient cash with parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    520 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    290,000

    Studio for sale Orient cash parking ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    520 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    For Sale – One-Bedroom Apartment (Resale)

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,607

    One bedroom for sale Orient with parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,097 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,607

    One bedroom for sale Orient parking resale

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,097 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    583,000

    Orient Tower 1 with Water View

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,235 sqft

    472 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    370,000

    Orient Tower 1 Studio Apt w View

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    2

    550 sqft

    672 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    561,195

    full sea view | furnished | ready to move

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,154 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    360,000

    For Sale Opportunity in Orient Tower - STDUIO

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    285,000

    sea view | ready to move| by cash

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    574 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    530,000

    INVESTOR FRIENDLY DEAL // 1BHK RESALE // ORIENT

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,114 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    2BR for Sale in Orient Tower | Open View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,384 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 590000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,385 sqft

    425 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    **1BR apartment in Ajman, cash, good size, creek

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,158 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000

    Studio for Sale Cash | Full Creek View | book now

    Premium

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    509 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000

    Sea View 1BHK Furnished With Parking. Orient Tower

    Baiyan Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,120 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in the Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

Map