Apartments for sale in Lilies Tower

44 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000

    Distressed Deal | Open View | Freehold | Parking

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,250 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    325,000

    Distressed Deal | Open View | Freehold | Parking

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,250 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    295,000

    Distressed Deal | Open View | Freehold | Parking

    Premium

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    297 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    295,000

    1bhk | Sale | Liles Tower |parking | 295K | E311 |

    Premium

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    297 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    270,000

    Affordable 1 BHK in Lilies Tower- At just 270K

    Global city real estate logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    1

    900 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    350,000

    Hot Deal | 1BHK for Sale with Balcony & Parking

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,203 sqft

    290 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    320,000

    1BHK For Sale - Rready to move - Parking - Balcony

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    300,000

    This apartment offers a spacious and practical

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    279 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000

    apartment comes with a practical layout

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    279 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    300,000

    1BHK for sale - spacious layout - parking -rented

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    279 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    480,000

    Emirates City 2 BHK Apartment with beatiful veiw

    Premium

    EWAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,605 sqft

    299 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    VACANT 2BHK FURNISHED OPEN VIEW & PARKING LILLIES

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    310 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own an apartment in Lilies Tower for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Lilies Tower, Emirates City. Prices start at 290,000 AED, with the average selling price around 363,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, and landmark views. Many also feature barbecue areas, children’s play areas, shared gyms, and are Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 930 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000

    Huge 2BR | Lilies Tower | Hot Investment

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,670 sqft

    263 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own a 2 bedroom apartment in Emirates City for 460

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1BR in Lilies Tower – AED 310,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    313 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    455,000

    apartment for sale | Lilies Tower Emirates City Aj

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,605 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    450,000

    sale apartment 2room a living Leelz Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    281 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    450,000

    The apartment features a practical layout

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    281 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    310,000

    Lilies Tower Ajman Modern Living in Emirates City

    Global city real estate logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    1

    980 sqft

    316 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    415,000

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lilies Tower

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    286 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    415,000

    2BHK for Sale | Large Size | Ready to Move

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    286 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    415,000

    Hot deal|Cash price|Prime location|Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    286 AED/sqft

Map
2
Image for Building Exterior in Lilies Tower
Residential Insights
Lilies Tower

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Emirates City
Community Insights
Emirates City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...