Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Nuaimiya

219 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    410,000

    uxury 1BR Apartment | Open Palace View | Furnished

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    360,000

    City Tower 1 BR Apartment--------

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    362,000

    Special Opportunity for Sale in City Tower

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    390,000

    full open and sea view | great area and price

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    355,000

    Al Nuaimiya City Tower---------

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    348,000

    Own a one-bedroom down payment of 190,000 dirhams.

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Golden opportunity in City Tower Ajman Towers

    Premium

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    389,000

    High ROI property with easy monthly installments!

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    360,000

    Apartment for resale/Balcony/Private parking/Speci

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    561,103

    Excellent real estate investment, handover 2026

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    390,000

    Furnished 1BHK for Sale in City Tower with Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Hot Deal: Furnished 1BR + Parking | City Tower

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    450,000

    Super Deluxe Apartment for Sale in Ajman – Khalifa

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-BHK apartments for sale in Al Nuaimiya, a mixed-use community in Ajman that offers a convenient and affordable lifestyle. Prices start at 170,000 AED, with the average selling price around 379,000 AED, making them an attractive option compared to the UAE’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, are Vastu compliant, allow pets, offer landmark views, come with kitchen appliances, and maid service. Sizes range from 750 to 970 sqft, with an average of 760 sqft. Positioned close to the border with Sharjah and neighbouring communities like Al Rashidiya and Ajman Industrial, Al Nuaimiya is split into three sectors. Al Nuaimiya 3 features residential towers, schools like the British International School, and banks, while Al Nuaimiya 2 is known for car showrooms. Al Nuaimiya 1 hosts retail stores, Thumbay Hospital, and furniture outlets. Residents also enjoy easy access to Ajman Beach and Corniche, as well as a variety of cafes, restaurants, and supermarkets.
  • 12

    Apartment

    360,000

    Investment opportunity for sale – Al Nuaimiya 3 Ci

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    390,000

    Freehold Sea View Ready Furnished

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    Freehold High Floor Sharjah View

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment