Furnished Apartments for sale in Al Khor Tower A1

45 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    440,000

    2BHK For Sale in Al Khor Towers-Ajman+Maid Room

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,470 sqft

    299 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished apartments for sale in Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers. Prices start at 330,000 AED, with the average selling price around 495,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, building lobbies, security, are Vastu compliant, allow pets, offer views of landmarks or water, have built-in wardrobes, maid’s rooms, maid service, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas. Apartment sizes range from 940 to 2,400 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft.
  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    640,000

    For Sale: 3BHK Apartment – Al Khor Tower, Ajman

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,500 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Al Khor furnished

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Al Khor furnished