Furnished Apartments for sale in Al Bustan, page 2

224 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000

    Ready to Move 2BR Orient Towers Ajman

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000

    Luxury 2BR Ready Apartment in Orient Towers

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in the Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    815,000

    Furnished 2BHK | Flexible DP | Orient Tower

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,531 sqft

    532 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    561,000

    LUXURY 1BHK WITH FURNISHED | SPECIOUS LAYOUT

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,154 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    617,643

    A room and a hall in Ajman, immediate receipt, rea

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,207 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    550,000

    Gym, swimming pool, and parking | Freehold

    Premium

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,114 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in cash in Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Spacious 2 Bed | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,584 sqft

    418 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    275,000

    Sea View Studio for Sale Orient Towers Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    530 sqft

    518 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000

    A prime opportunity to buy in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    2 Bedroom | High Floor | Ready | Fully Furnished

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,584 sqft

    418 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    420,000

    Upscale studio / Investment / Ready / Premium /

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    685 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    623,000

    One-bedroom apartment for sale, furnished,ready

    Premium

    Al Marabiee Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    275,000

    Studio for sale in Orient Towers Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    530 sqft

    518 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    620,000

    Orient Towers Apartment AED 620K & 6-Month Install

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,335 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    550,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,114 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    A fantastic resale opportunity in the Orient Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    595,000

    2BHK at a low price in Oriant towers

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    403 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    595,000

    Own your dream apartment in the heart of Ajman

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    403 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    595,000

    when luxury meets comfort in Ajman

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    403 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    285,000

    Studio – cash – creek view in Ajman – immediate ha

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    518 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    A unique resale opportunity in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    554 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BHK for sale at a special price | Orient Towers |

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman