Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Horizon Towers

88 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    315,000

    A studio apartment with unique decor and a balcony

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    413 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    315,000

    Unique Studio for Sale in Horizon Towers

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    413 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    For sale: Fully furnished studio apartment with sm

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    For sale: A distinctive studio apartment Horizon

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    760 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    330,000

    Horizon Towers Studio with parking

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    290,000

    Ready-to-move-in studio,Ready to Move,ROI High

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished studio flats for sale in Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown. Prices start at 290,000 AED, with the average selling price around 305,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, central air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Sizes range from 620 to 790 sqft, with an average of 760 sqft. Located in the heart of Ajman, Horizon Towers offers residents easy access to key attractions like Ajman Museum, City Centre Ajman, and Ajman Beach. The towers are well-connected via Sheikh Zayed Street and are close to educational institutions such as The Royal Academy and Ajman University.
  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio apartment for sale in Horizon Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    760 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    320,000

    studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    405 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    For sale: A distinctive studio apartment Horizon

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat