2Whole Building 4,000,000Residential Commercial Building in Al Jurf 3 withAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,500,000For sale a building in Ajman, Al Jurf 2 areaAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 11,000,000Building for sale / Residential/Commercial / ExcelAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,641 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 22,700,000Buildings for sale / 9.5% return on investment / PAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 28,200 sqft 804 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Whole Building 5,600,000for sale in Ajman – Al Jurf 3,for residentialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 6,700 sqft 835 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 9,000,000FOR SALE Strategic Fully Furnished BuildingAl Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JurfView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...