2Whole Building 4,000,000Residential Commercial Building in Al Jurf 3 withAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 11,000,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 12,000,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,860 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,500,000For sale a building in Ajman, Al Jurf 2 areaAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 11,500,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,782 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,500,000Prime Residential Investment | 9% ROI |37 UnitsAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 2,500,000Prime Investment Building in Rashidiya AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,500,000Residential Income Property Rashidiya 250K ROIAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 11,000,000Building for sale / Residential/Commercial / ExcelAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,641 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 22,700,000Buildings for sale / 9.5% return on investment / PAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 28,200 sqft 804 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Whole Building 5,600,000for sale in Ajman – Al Jurf 3,for residentialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 6,700 sqft 835 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 10,700,000Prime Investment Building for Sale – Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 6,000 sqft 1,783 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 9,000,000FOR SALE Strategic Fully Furnished BuildingAl Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...