Land for sale in Al Mowaihat 3

52 properties
Map view
  • 2

    Land

    3,200,000

    | Fast Dubai/Sharjah Exit Res-Comm |

    Premium

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    3,200,000

    Spacious land with excellent growth potential

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,500,000

    Residential Investment Land in Mowaihat 3 Great Op

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    3,600,000

    Spacious 100,000 sqm Land in Al Mowaihat 3

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    360 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    3,150,000

    ‏Residential/Commercial plot for Salell 10.000 Ft

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    315 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    4,700,000

    Strategic investment land in Ajman

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    13,455 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    3,100,000

    Residential/commercial land for sale/Price below m

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    310 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    2,950,000

    Commercial Residential Plot Mowaihat 3 Main Road

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,960 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Al Mowaihat 3, a growing sub-community in Ajman that blends suburban tranquility with urban convenience. Asking prices start at 1,200,000 AED and average around 3,110,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Strategically located near Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Al Mowaihat 3 offers excellent connectivity to Ajman, Sharjah, and Dubai. The area is close to educational institutions like City University College of Ajman and Ajman Academy, as well as leisure spots such as Etisalat Tower Park and Ajman Corniche. Shopping and daily needs are easily met with City Centre Ajman just a short drive away. Land plots range from 6,000 to 13,000 sqft, with an average size of about 9,700 sqft.
  • 2

    Land

    3,100,000

    Investment land for sale in Al Muwaihat 3, Ajman

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    310 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,500,000

    A prime investment opportunity in Al Muwaihat 3

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    6,609 sqft

    226 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,699,000

    Spacious Land for Villa in Serene Al Mowaihat 3

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,000

    Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 Freehold

    Premium

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    3,200,000

    Al Mowaihat 3 Exclusive Land Plot

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman