New3Land 1,100,000Residential land with buildings (G+4) FreeholedSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,290 sqft 334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 900,000Investment Land in Al Nuaimiya Street & Lane PrimeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 250 AED/sqft
12Land 1,160,000Freehold An excellent and very unique investmentSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,294 sqft 352 AED/sqft
3Land 1,100,000Residential investment land For buildings (G+4)Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,290 sqft 334 AED/sqft
3Land 1,600,000Land for sale / Ground floor +4 / 5350 sq ftSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,350 sqft 299 AED/sqft
6Land 1,600,000G Plus 4 Land Al Nuaimiya 2 CornerFeaturedSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
4Land 950,000Corner Land for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 2, Area 3,600Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,200,000for sale Residential commercial plot,G+21 freeholdSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 820 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsSheikh Jaber Al Sabah StreetView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...