SuperAgentNew17Land 18,275,715Premium Land | 3 Years Payment Plan | 15% DPSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,478 sqft 1,180 AED/sqft
3Land 4,500,000Corner / Near Emirates Road Next to Golf CourseSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 11,309 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,500,000Corner / Near Emirates Road Next to Golf CourseSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 11,309 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 11,000,000Start with 15% | G+7.5 | Park Elite | 60% GreenerySeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 42,787 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Start your Brand with 15% | Limited Offer | G+15.5Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,931,446Start Up 15% | Multi-Use | G+15.5F | Sea ViewSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Start with 15% | Freehold | Scenic Park ViewSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,931,446Build your Vision | Start with 15% | InstallmentsSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 22,639,195Start at just 15% | G+16F | New Release | FreeholdSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 96,337 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,182,250Sea View | B+G+15F | Fresh Launch | No CommissionSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 80,729 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Start-up 15% | Park Vista | Mixed Use | FreeholdSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 12,000,000Exclusive Properties,Exceptional Living | G+10.5Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 55,111 sqft 217 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZorahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...