SuperAgent8Land 200,000Freehold Land for All Nationalities Almnama Plot14Manama, Ajman 4,240 sqft 47 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 220,000Land for sale in Manama, 8 plots, unbeatable priceManama, Ajman 4,305 sqft 51 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 400,000Commercial land on the main street in Manama, 14Manama, Ajman 3,230 sqft 123 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 440,000Residential land in Manama 8, behind the schoolManama, Ajman 9,600 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 400,000Commercial land on the main street in Manama, 14Manama, Ajman 3,230 sqft 123 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 180,000Land for sale in the Manama area, Plot 13, inManama, Ajman 4,000 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 160,000Land for sale in Manama, Block 13, at a priceManama, Ajman 2,152 sqft 74 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 240,000land for sale in one of the best areas of Manama 8PremiumManama, Ajman 5,435 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 200,000A great investment opportunity: Land for saleManama, Ajman 3,650 sqft 54 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 160,000Land for Sale in Manama – Block 2 | Prime LocationManama, Ajman 4,850 sqft 32 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 160,000Corner Plot for Sale in Manama – Block 4 | ExcelleManama, Ajman 3,140 sqft 50 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 190,000Land for sale in Manama13area 4300 sqFT G+1FR HOLDManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 245,000REIDENTIAL PLOT AL MANAMA 11 - PRIME LOCATIONManama, Ajman 4,305 sqft 56 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 210,000Residential land in Al Manama 9 next to the mosqueManama, Ajman 4,295 sqft 48 AED/sqft
17Land 285,000Land for sale 1,725 Sqft Street&Sikka, um elquwainManama, Ajman 1,725 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,170,000For sale: 6 adjacent plots in Manama, Block 14Manama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,170,000For sale: 6 adjacent plots in Manama, Block 14Manama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 180,000Prime Plot street - alley in Al Manama 14 areaManama, Ajman 3,550 sqft 50 AED/sqft
Community InsightsManamaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...