Land for sale in Masfoot 9

17 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Land

    230,000

    Land in Masfout area, Basin 9, in a prime location

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    50 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    230,000

    Land in Masfout area, Basin 9, in a prime location

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    50 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    230,000

    Residential plot in Masfot 9 | 4575 sqft | G+1

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    50 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    170,000

    "Masfout 9 Deal | Prime Plot on Street - AED 170K"

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,750 sqft

    35 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    240,000

    Residential land in a prime location with a mounta

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,600 sqft

    52 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    235,000

    Residential Land | Masfout 9 | Dubai-Hatta Road

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,574 sqft

    51 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    235,000

    Prime land for sale In Masfout 9 Ajman At an attra

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,574 sqft

    51 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    500,000

    Two plots for sale in Masfout 9

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    8,610 sqft

    58 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    220,000

    Land in Masfout 9, Ajman, in an excellent location

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,328 sqft

    50 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    210,000

    Land for sale in Masfout 9, ready for construction

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    3,444 sqft

    60 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    230,000

    Land for sale in Masfout 9, very prime location

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    53 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    240,000

    residential corner plot with special price

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    52 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    215,000

    Residential plot | masfout 9 | prime location

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    3,444 sqft

    62 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Masfoot 9, Masfoot, offering an affordable entry into property ownership. Asking prices start at 165,000 AED, with the average selling price around 201,000 AED, significantly lower than the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Land plots range in size from 3,300 to 4,800 sqft, with an average of 4,300 sqft.
  • 11

    Land

    230,000

    Corner plot of land in Masfout 9

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    53 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    210,000

    Residential Plot | Corner | Masfout 9 | 400 sqm

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    48 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    200,000

    A prime location suitable for building a villa or

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,843 sqft

    41 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    200,000

    Prime Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in Ma

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    46 AED/sqft

Map