20Apartment 1,198,000Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct DeveloperPremiumAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,343 sqft 892 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,052,000Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,052 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
24Villa 3,400,000Ajman Corniche Residences 3 BR VillaAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 7,204 sqft 471 AED/sqft
22Apartment 950,0002BR Apartment for Sale in Residence Towers AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,940 sqft 489 AED/sqft
24Apartment 2,000,0003BR Apartment for Sale in Residence Towers AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 3,300 sqft 606 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,580,0003BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 1,910 sqft 827 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,550,000Sea view , high-end finishing , freehold ,Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 1,910 sqft 811 AED/sqft
4Land 6,000,000A special opportunity Hotel Land for Sale – AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3,516 sqft 1,706 AED/sqft
13Apartment 1,350,000Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,217 sqft 608 AED/sqft
First Sale20Apartment 1,100,000Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct DeveloperAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,343 sqft 819 AED/sqft
19Apartment 1,300,000Luxury 2BHK | Full Sea View | High ROI InvestmentAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,127 sqft 611 AED/sqft
12Apartment 370,000Golden Opportunity Own 1BHK - Full Open ViewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 1 865 sqft 427 AED/sqft
First Sale20Apartment 1,197,000Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct DeveloperAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,343 sqft 891 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,300,000Spacious Sea View 2BHK|Swimming Pool & Gym|Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,150 sqft 604 AED/sqft
3Apartment 750,000High Demand 1 Bedroom | City View | Price 750KAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,450 sqft 517 AED/sqft
5Apartment 335,000Investor Offer Studio with Parking | ACR 335kAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 620 sqft 540 AED/sqft
15Apartment 750,000Spacious 1-BHK for Sale in ACR | Free Pool & GYM!Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,412 sqft 531 AED/sqft
5Land 2,200,000Prime Investment Land for Sale – Al Nakheel, AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3,400 sqft 647 AED/sqft
22Apartment 1,752,000Own a luxurious apartment on Ajman Corniche atAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,082 sqft 841 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,300,000Luxury 2BHK Sea & City View Apartment | AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,150 sqft 604 AED/sqft
23Apartment 1,752,500Luxury 2BHK with Low Down Payment | Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,082 sqft 841 AED/sqft
23Apartment 1,752,500Luxury 2BHK in ACR | Sea & City view | Pay 367K DPAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,082 sqft 841 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 5,500,000Guaranteed ROI | Freehold | Prime LocationAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
20Apartment 1,250,000ACR T4- VACANT FULL SEA VIEW- 2BHK FLOOR 10Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,080 sqft 600 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Corniche RoadView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...