2Land 7,000,000Land for Sale / Permit G+9 / Strategic LocationAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 9,700 sqft 721 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 2,101,4002BHK || with panoramic sea views || with developerAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,010 sqft 1,045 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,963,650Own an apartment from the developer with no downAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,066 sqft 950 AED/sqft
16Apartment 730,0002BHK in the Corniche Towers at a very special pricAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,125 sqft 343 AED/sqft
10Apartment 780,000A prime opportunity for sale in Ajman's CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,542,716Luxury Duplex with Full Sea View in AjmanFeaturedAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 2,837 sqft 543 AED/sqft
29Apartment 1,100,000Apartment for sale with sea views from all roomsAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,720 sqft 639 AED/sqft
18Apartment 725,000Apartment for sale in Corniche TowerAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 341 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,191,696pay 119 k AED and own 2BHK near the sea|| freeholdAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,394 sqft 854 AED/sqft
22Apartment 730,000Private parking / gym / swimming pool / maid roomFeaturedAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 343 AED/sqft
8Apartment 1,100,000Immediate occupancy - Sea view - Furnished - FreehAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,725 sqft 637 AED/sqft
6Apartment 850,000Immediate occupancy - Freehold ownership - Sea andAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,900 sqft 447 AED/sqft
21Apartment 1,580,000Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman ResidencAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 2 1,910 sqft 827 AED/sqft
15Apartment 750,000Huge 1BHK | 1420 SqFt | Pay 550K | ACR | City viewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,420 sqft 528 AED/sqft
24Apartment 1,170,000Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,396 sqft 488 AED/sqft
27Duplex 2,000,000DUPLEX URGENT SALE | RENTED 100K-FULL SEA VIEWAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 3,400 sqft 588 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,500,0003BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 1,912 sqft 784 AED/sqft
9Apartment 1,100,000Freehold - Immediate delivery with furnishings - SAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,725 sqft 637 AED/sqft
12Duplex 1,950,000Duplex | High Floor | Full Sea ViewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 3,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,100,000Ajman Corniche Tower 2 – 1BHK Sea View For SaleAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,635 sqft 672 AED/sqft
15Apartment 1,580,000Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Residence TAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 1,910 sqft 827 AED/sqft
10Apartment 750,000Park for free/gym/pool/live on the CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 352 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,580,0003BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 3 1,912 sqft 826 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,100,000Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Sea view - FurniAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,725 sqft 637 AED/sqft
28Duplex 2,000,0003 bhk | Sea View | Duplex | Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 3,300 sqft 606 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Corniche RoadView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...