SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building in Ajman, Ajman Industrial Area 1Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft
6Land 8,500,000Prime Land for Sale on Main Road in AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 20,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 20,000,000Brand new Building | 10330 sqft , G+4 | FreeholdAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 20,000,000For sale: Residential/commercial building in AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 54,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 5,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al-JarfAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 20,000,000building for sale with a 9% return brand newAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 54,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building in Ajman, Ajman Industrial Area 1FeaturedAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building Industrial Area 1 A Unique InvestmentAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,301 sqft 1,941 AED/sqft
2Land 4,400,000Land for sale / Ground floor + 12 floors / StrategAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 9,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 9,000,000: 32 apartments (2 Bedrooms + Living Room)Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 2,142 AED/sqft
16Apartment 897,278For Sale – Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in ConquerAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 2 2,140 sqft 419 AED/sqft
11Apartment 680,0002BHK for sale Conquer Tower – AjmanPremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 2 1,540 sqft 441 AED/sqft
8Apartment 875,536spacious 2bhk city view in concode tower+ freeholdAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 3 1,864 sqft 469 AED/sqft
3Land 1,650,000Residential&Commercial Land G+12 for sale in AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4,241 sqft 389 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...