3Land 1,300,000Prime investment land for sale on a busy road**Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,036 sqft 322 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 1,700,000Luxury villa - good location - high-end finishingAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
First Sale22Villa 2,150,000Excellent villa, large area, next to the mosqueAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,200 sqft 511 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,690,000Luxury corner villa for sale in Al Amrah – Ajman |Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 560 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,600,000Villa directly from the owner, personalized finishAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,070,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 591 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,700,000villa included Registration Fees-Main RoadAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,700 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Villa 2,399,999Ready-to-move-in villa with installmentsAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 4,969 sqft 482 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,000,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 606 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 2,000,000Corner villa on the E311, registration includedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 645 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 1,700,000For sale in Al-Amirah: a 6-bedroom villa with a roAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,980,000Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha communityAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 4 2,997 sqft 660 AED/sqft
16Villa 1,980,000Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha communityAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 4 2,997 sqft 660 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,420,000AZHA Community 5 BR Villa with Landmark ViewAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7+ 3,800 sqft 636 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 700,000Own 2BHK For Only 7,260 per Month.Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,738 sqft 402 AED/sqft
18Townhouse 1,927,000Own a premium opportunity to obtain the Golden VisAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,287 sqft 842 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 720,000Residential land on Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed RoadAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 940,000Own your luxury apartment now at Bluebell ResidencBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 522 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 782,022One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 657 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 1,680,000Corner unit - Luxury finish - Close to services -Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 557 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 1,100,3255% d/p–7-year installments–Freehold– Prime locatioOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,709 sqft 643 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 776,8315% d/p–year installments–Freehold– Prime locationOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,231 sqft 631 AED/sqft
30Villa 1,750,000Ready-to-move-in villa at a special priceAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,229 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 1,704,0855% d/p–year installments–Freehold– Prime locationOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 4 2,411 sqft 706 AED/sqft