10Apartment 280,000For Sale Studio with Full Creek View Orient TowersOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 560 AED/sqft
7Apartment 410,000A shot of the speed of sale for residential or invOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,260 sqft 325 AED/sqft
9Apartment 280,000Get your apartment///great price///spacious.Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 560 AED/sqft
9Apartment 280,000Studio with full creek view for sale in AjmanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 560 AED/sqft
12Apartment 633,000Take advantage of this golden opportunity: an invePremiumOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 527 AED/sqft
17Apartment 790,000Orient Tower 2 with Landmark ViewOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,787 sqft 442 AED/sqft
12Apartment 391,000Two bedrooms and a living room with a spaciousOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,474 sqft 265 AED/sqft
30Apartment 793,500Charming 2 BR in Orient Towers: Family-Friendly RetreatOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,500 sqft 529 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 532,000down payment of 165,000 ready- open view pool- gymOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,157 sqft 459 AED/sqft
13Apartment 513,000Apartment with a sea view at a great priceOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Residential&Commercial| with Stable & Growing IncoOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
10Apartment 560,000DP 165k - ready to move in - freehold - Sea viewOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,225 sqft 457 AED/sqft
27Apartment 550,000Two bedroom for sale Orient Tower COrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,114 sqft 493 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Apartment 550,000Open View|Handover |Prime Location|FreeholdOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,150 sqft 478 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 450,000Al Orient Tower apartment with calm view and goodOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 409 AED/sqft
19Apartment 599,0001BR for sale in Orient Towers best priceOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,305 sqft 459 AED/sqft
15Apartment 776,4681BR Creek View Apartment with Parking in AjmanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 652 AED/sqft
14Apartment 776,4681BR Apartment Creek View with Parking in AjmanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 652 AED/sqft
13Apartment 420,000Cash Deal A1 Apartment 1200 sqft Great PriceOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 582,000Ready Apartment with Panoramic View| book now |Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,235 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 395,000Sea view|395000cash|Freehold|Bargain priceOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,150 sqft 343 AED/sqft