12Apartment 480,000One-bedroom apartment with living room for sale inOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 850 sqft 564 AED/sqft
11Apartment 470,000Orient Towers 1BHK for Sale – Cash 470K AEDOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 850 sqft 552 AED/sqft
13Apartment 349,000Ready-to-move-in studio apartment for sale in OrieOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 605 AED/sqft
7Apartment 500,000Luxury View One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Oriet TOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,114 sqft 448 AED/sqft
10Apartment 730,000SEA VIEW 2BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALEOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,621 sqft 450 AED/sqft
12Apartment 349,000Studio apartment available for sale, immediate occOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 605 AED/sqft
12Apartment 600,000One bedroom and living room in Orient Towers, 500Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,114 sqft 538 AED/sqft
14Apartment 780,0002BHK Prime Location:Situated in the heart of AjmanOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 1,640 sqft 475 AED/sqft
11Apartment 480,0001 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER AJMANOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 436 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 516,394Resale Apartment with Down Payment in Orient TowerOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 904 sqft 571 AED/sqft
27Full Floor 1,500,000Spacious 2BR | 3600 Sqft | Creek ViewOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 3,600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Apartment 1,500,000Luxury 2BR Sea View Apartment for Sale – OrientOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 2,600 sqft 576 AED/sqft
15Apartment 642,030Modern 2 BR Apartment in Orient Towers, Vibrant Northern EmiratesOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,442 sqft 445 AED/sqft
15Apartment 680,000Spacious 2 BR in Elegant Orient Towers: Family HavenOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,444 sqft 470 AED/sqft
18Apartment 730,000Elegant 2 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,650 sqft 442 AED/sqft
8Apartment 580,0001 BR Oasis in Orient Tower 1 Serene Living by theOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 600,000Residential investment land in Al Bustan area.....Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2,467 sqft 243 AED/sqft
20Apartment 563,000Stunning 1 BR in Orient Tower 1: Modern Living at Lulu MarketOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 473 AED/sqft
8Apartment 580,000Modern 1 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1:Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 527 AED/sqft
9Apartment 452,000Spacious Studio in Orient Tower 1: Perfect UrbanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 583 sqft 775 AED/sqft
15Apartment 474,000Charming 1 BR in Orient Towers: Modern LivingOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 700 sqft 677 AED/sqft
14Apartment 652,783Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale | Orient TowerOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 984 sqft 663 AED/sqft
15Apartment 797,000Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale Orient TowersOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 1,693 sqft 470 AED/sqft
14Apartment 797,0002 BR Haven in Orient Tower 1: Tranquil LivingOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 1,693 sqft 470 AED/sqft
17Apartment 400,000Modern Studio in Orient Tower 1 - NewOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 545 sqft 733 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BustanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...