12Whole Building 44,000,000Brand new building for sale in Al Hamidiya 1,Ajman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 9,687 sqft 4,542 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale AjmanAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 675 sqft 11,111 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Ajman, AlAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,060 sqft 494 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,500,000For sale: a building in Ajman, Al Hamidia Main StAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 1,214 AED/sqft
5Apartment 340,000Exceptional Investment Opportunity in Garden CityAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 1 2 690 sqft 492 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 20,000,000Al Hamidiya Residential and commercial buildingAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,150 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Whole Building 15,000,000Corner Residential/ Commercial Building for SaleAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,250 sqft 2,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 21,000,000Prime Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 17,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale- AjmanAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 17,500,000Building Brand New | G+M+6 | 9.2% ROI Al HamidiyaAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,916 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 9,000,000Ajman Building: 10.5% ROI and Income GrowthAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,500,000Perfect Building Building for Sale in HamidiyaPremiumAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,110 sqft 1,195 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAjman 44 buildingView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...