SuperAgent5Land 1,250,000Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 1,750,000Corner Unit | Prime Location |Dubai exitAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,700,000With electricity, water, and air conditioning inclAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 2,150,000Excellent villa in Al Muwaihat, two floors and a rAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 2,150,000Excellent villa in Al Muwaihat, two floors and a rAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,570,000Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat area, Ajman, steps aAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Villa 3,200,000Brand New Villa for Sale – Al Mowaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,727 sqft 475 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,600,000Spacious 100,000 sqm Land in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
25Villa 3,000,000Villa12 rooms for sale in Al Muwaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3 6 8,500 sqft 352 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Villa 2,800,000New luxury villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,500 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,570,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 520 AED/sqft
4Land 3,150,000Residential/Commercial plot for Salell 10.000 FtAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,800,0005 BR Villa in Al Mowaihat 3: Modern Urban RetreatAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 2,000,000Own a stunning corner villa with a super deluxe fiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 588 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,800,000Own a spacious villa at a special price, ACAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Villa 1,950,000Own a villa in Ajman - close to all services.Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 4 5 6,727 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 5,000,000Al Mowaihat 3 6 BR VillaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 6,600 sqft 757 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,000,000Investment building for sale / Strong return 12%Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,800 sqft 588 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 4,700,000Classic luxury villa for sale in Al mowuih3, featuAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 6,400 sqft 734 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,775,000Luxury villa 5120 sq.f with A C O generalAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7+ 5,120 sqft 541 AED/sqft
5Land 4,700,000Strategic investment land in AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
2Land 3,100,000Residential/commercial land for sale/Price below mAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...