6Whole Building 3,000,000Corner building in Al Nuaimiya, 3600 sq ft, at a vAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 7 3,600 sqft 833 AED/sqft
7Apartment 310,0001BR Apartment for Sale Al NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 790 sqft 392 AED/sqft
9Apartment 470,000Luxury 2BR Apartment Al NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,818 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,550,000Residential Investment Plot for Sale in NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,600 sqft 276 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 732,6242bhk in Nuaimia Two Tower off-planAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 521 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,300,000Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Land in a prime location for building constructionAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,350 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 4,000,000Residential & Commercial 2 buildings for saleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,800 sqft 338 AED/sqft
8Apartment 330,000Apartment for Sale in Al Nuaimiya Towers (Ajman)Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 795 sqft 415 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 2,900,000Bulding for sale in ajman Al Nuaimiya2 low priceAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 414 AED/sqft
10Apartment 632,424Golden Investment Deal: 1BR Apartment withAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,089 sqft 580 AED/sqft
9Apartment 407,384Invest in Nuaimiya Studio – 83K Down PaymentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 625 sqft 651 AED/sqft
13Villa 1,050,000Al Naeemia 2, Ajman – Corner Arabic house on two sFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 4 3,600 sqft 291 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,900,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 2 with excellentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 632,424Own your unit in Al Nuaimiya Tower 2Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,089 sqft 580 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,700,00027 BR Al Naemiya Tower 2 with Elegant AmenitiesAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
13Apartment 860,0002Bhk in AL Nuaimiya Tower 2+prime locationAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,650 sqft 521 AED/sqft
1Land 1,300,000Al Nuaimia 2 residential plot for sale Kuwait StAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 390,515Prime studio for sale – Nuaimia Tower CAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 565 sqft 691 AED/sqft
7Apartment 612,000Exceptional ownership opportunity at Al Nuaimiya TAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,339 sqft 457 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 428,00090,000 dirhams, and you can own in the heart of AlAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 624 sqft 685 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 630,000It is available in a strategic location in FujairaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,089 sqft 578 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 420,000You own the heart of the city and all your serviceAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 626 sqft 670 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Naemiya Tower 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...