8Land 2,600,000Golden Opportunity Residential Commercial Land NuaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 402 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 5,800,000Building for sale with good income in Al NuaimiyaFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,611 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 428,0003,600 your installment instead of rent and own inAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 624 sqft 685 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,700,000Residential Investment Building for Sale-AlNaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,600,000Premium Residential & Commercial Plot for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,569 sqft 448 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,300,000Residential building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 2 areAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 621 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 14,000,000Annual income 1.1 million | Ground floor + 4 floorPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
8Land 4,000,000Residential / Commercial Land for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 450,0001BR Apartment Down Payment Sale City Tower!!!Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 4,800,000Charming 27 BR Investment Building in Al Naemiya -Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 12,500,000Residential Building for sale- Al Nuaimiya- AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 1,736 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Building For Sale -Strong OpportunityAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,569 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Villa 1,300,000For Sale Nuaimiya 2 | Corner Plot | InvestmentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 5 3,650 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 1,500,000Corner Res-Comm Villa in NuaimiaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,900 sqft 517 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,200,000For Sale: Residential Investment Building in AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,345 sqft 1,554 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,700,00027 BR Al Naemiya Tower 2 with Elegant AmenitiesAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 1,500,000Villa for Sale – Naeemia 2, AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3 2,900 sqft 517 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,500,00012 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2 - Family-FriendlyAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 710,000Two rooms in Al Nuaimiya Tower 2 with a dp 69 kAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,405 sqft 505 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,500,000Investment Opportunity- Building for Sale - AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,220 sqft 1,592 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 709,5352 BR Gem in Al Naemiya Tower 2: Your Ideal HomeAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 505 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 709,535ig 2 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2: Ideal Urban RetreatAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 505 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,102,6213 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2: Perfect Family HavenAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 3 2,222 sqft 496 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,093,621 Spacious 3 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2 AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,222 sqft 492 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,089,621 3 BR Family Haven in Al Naemiya Tower2 AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,222 sqft 490 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Naemiya Tower 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...