12Apartment 800,005Resale with installment payment options, furnishedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,555 sqft 514 AED/sqft
9Apartment 950,0002bhk open view and prime location and freeeholdGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,815 sqft 523 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,287,887Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in BarajelBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,859 sqft 692 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 460,015Room for sale installment plan available in WahaOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 418 AED/sqft
10Apartment 780,005Resale with convenient installments, ready to moveOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,555 sqft 501 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 660,000High return on investment, negotiable priceGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,259 sqft 524 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,700,000Prime Corner Commercial Land Ajman Creek ViewFeaturedAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 11,200 sqft 598 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Apartment 961,819Prime Location | Payment Plan | Free HoldOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,852 sqft 519 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 3,500,000للبيع بناية سكنية استثمارية في موقع مميز بمنطقة الAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 833 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Apartment 1,261,40710% Down Payment | 40 Month Post Hand OverAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,581 sqft 797 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 1,013,301Luxury Waterfront Apartments With10% Down PaymentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,236 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Apartment 1,200,0003BHK with maid room | 2447 sqft | gym,pool,gardenGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,447 sqft 490 AED/sqft
19Apartment 800,0002BR Apt for Sale I Oasis Towers I Open ViewOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,423 sqft 562 AED/sqft
15Apartment 800,000Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Oasis TowerOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,423 sqft 562 AED/sqft
11Apartment 310,000Studio in Oasis Tower: Modern & Serene LivingOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 330 sqft 939 AED/sqft
13Apartment 778,000A prime opportunity to own a two-bedroom apartmentOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,538 sqft 505 AED/sqft
16Apartment 850,000A prime opportunity to own a two-bedroom apartmentGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,739 sqft 488 AED/sqft
9Apartment 300,000Oasis Tower | Studio with Balcony | NewOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 760 sqft 394 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 854,770Only 5% Deposit \\ 40K Down Payment \\ No FeesBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,434 sqft 596 AED/sqft