SuperAgent6Apartment 595,000Lowest price 1bhk in gulfa tower with payment planGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,150 sqft 517 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 1,120,000Freehold Corner Unit with Open ViewsGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 2,415 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 801,579Luxurious Finishes \\ Interest-Free \\ Deposit 10%Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,108 sqft 723 AED/sqft
7Apartment 879,912Choose smartly- confidently –1BR Creek Tower AjmanAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,147 sqft 767 AED/sqft
10Apartment 745,000You're losing 200,000 on a two-bedroom apartmentOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,880 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 850,000Luxury apartment | Flexible payment planGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,539 sqft 552 AED/sqft
7Apartment 440,000A genuine opportunity to own property at a specialOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 880 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,500,000Residential & commercial plot on Al-Zaher StreetThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,534 sqft 597 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 1,400,000Ready To Move | Corner Unit | Largest SizeFeaturedGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 2,415 sqft 579 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 660,000Great Investor deal | Income day one | Negotiable!Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,259 sqft 524 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 900,000For Sale in Ajman Spacious Apartment in Gulfa twrGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,739 sqft 517 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Apartment 869,000READY TO MOVE | NEW BUILDING | SPECIOUS LAYOUTGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,665 sqft 521 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 2,229,785Creek View Living | Best Location | LuxuriousAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 810 AED/sqft
10Apartment 330,000Studio Al Waha Open View with ParkingOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 1,233,798Top Notch Amenities | Waterside Living | LuxuryAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,561 sqft 790 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,265,0002BR in Creek – AED 1,265,000 | 10% down.Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,600 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 976,494Monthly Payments | Waterside Living | High FloorAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,097 sqft 890 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 800,289Luxurious | Spacious | Creek viewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 735 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 1,500,000A winning deal in Rachidia 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4 7 2,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,287,887Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in BarajelBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,859 sqft 692 AED/sqft
20Apartment 850,0002 BR Ready To Move Big Apartment in Gulfa TowersGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,539 sqft 552 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 850,0002BHK READY | NEW BUILDING | OPEN VIEWGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,540 sqft 551 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 950,000Residential apartment in Al-Waha Tower 1 high florOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 1,884 sqft 504 AED/sqft
10Apartment 760,000Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Oasis TowerOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,886 sqft 402 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...