SuperAgent12Apartment 725,000LOWEST PRICE | CREEK VIEW | HIGH RIO | PRIME AREAPremiumAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,147 sqft 632 AED/sqft
25Apartment 980,000Apartment With Installment -Negociable PriceGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,762 sqft 556 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Whole Building 9,000,000Fully Operational Building-High ROI-Prime LocationAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,392 sqft 1,408 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,300,000Hot Distress Deal Spacious Apart with InstallmentGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,474 sqft 525 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,271,369Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR with ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,569 sqft 810 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,210,000Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR with ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 770 AED/sqft
13Apartment 550,000Ajman Creek Towers 3 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 2,400 sqft 229 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 898,000Ajman Creek Towers 1 BRamenities that elevateAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,135 sqft 791 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale-AjmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 12,410 sqft 338 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 794,000Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 729 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 921,916Stylish Apartment Designed for Modern LuxuryOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,791 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 420,000Apartment Installments | Down Payment 252K AEDPremiumOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 880 sqft 477 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 878,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR Apt 1480--Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,480 sqft 593 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 899,000Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 899,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,480 sqft 607 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 794,000Hotel apartments luxurious finishes sea viewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,082 sqft 733 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 899,0001 BR Apartment at Barajeel TowersBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
22Apartment 1,090,000GULFA- 2BHK+Study 1959 SQFT Pay Monthly AED 9,830Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,959 sqft 556 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 1,598,262Elegant Apartment with Breathtaking Sea ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 2,074 sqft 770 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,271,369Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,569 sqft 810 AED/sqft