SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,850,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,850,000Special price including air conditionersAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 4,200,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7 7+ 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 2,250,000BUILDING IN RAWDA G+ 1 GOOD PRICE 2.250Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 625 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 3,500,000Experience luxury with all-inclusive water and eleAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,200 sqft 673 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,500,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Modern Elegance | Grand Family ResidenceAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 2,500,000For sale including water, electricity, and air conAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
6Land 17,500,000Prime Residential & Commercial Land for SaleAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,962 sqft 584 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 1,650,000For sale including water, electricity, and air coAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 5 4,300 sqft 383 AED/sqft
25Villa 1,650,000Villa in Al Rawdah 1, very special priceAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,200,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4 6 4,000 sqft 550 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,000,000Freehold directly from the owner, negotiable.Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 4,900,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 6,200 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 2,850,000Freehold directly from the owner, negotiable.Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 2,600,000Including AC - good price - prime locationAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 702 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,650,000Includes AC, water, and electricity fees. NegotiabAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 4,350 sqft 609 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 2,650,000Own a beautiful villa, including electricity and aAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 697 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,500,000Villa with all fees included at a special priceAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,950,000Luxury Twin Corner Villas with ElevatorAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,000,000INVESTMENT AT THE LOWEST PRICE | FULLY RENTEDAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,100 sqft 370 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,000,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda, 5000 sq ft, on two streeAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
24Villa 1,650,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda at a very special priceAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 5 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Villa 1,650,000sale villa 5room,living,majlis,annex Rawda1 AjmanAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,600,000Corner Villa - Luxury Finishing - Prime LocationAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 722 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...