SuperAgent22Villa 1,850,000Al Rawda 1 5 BR Villa for saleAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Villa 2,200,000Al Rawda 2 5 BR Villa for rentAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 5 4,500 sqft 488 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,000,000Ajman investment building with stable income and pAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 833 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,500,000A prime opportunity for sale in Al Rawda, AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,000,000For Sale: Premium Villa in Al Rawda – AjmanAl Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
25Villa 2,800,000Large area/close location for services/high-end fiAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 2,800,0005000 sq ft villa, all-inclusive priceAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 8,500,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Rawda 2 AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 52,000,000Al Rawda 1 Exclusive 30 BR InvestmentAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 52,000,000Prime ROI Building in Ajman High Income InvestmentAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 2,850,000Villa 5000 with price including air conditioningAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 1,980,000Where you will find luxury, creativity, and naturaAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 565 AED/sqft
5Land 1,300,000Title: Prime Villa Plot Residential Commercial AlAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,500,000luxury villa with water electricity and air condiAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,200 sqft 673 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,000,000Luxury Villa for Sale – Prime InvestmentFeaturedAl Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,980,000The villa consists of 5 spacious bedrooms with anAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 618 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 3,200,000The villa consists of 5 spacious bedrooms with anAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
8Land 18,000,000Residential-Commercial Land for Sale in Al Rawda 2Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,962 sqft 600 AED/sqft
3Whole Building 2,000,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Rawda AjmanAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 555 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,950,000Corner Villa for Sale in Al Rawda with 10 MastersAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,190,000Excellent Investment Opportunity – ResidentialAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 8,000,000Prime Corner Plot on 3 Main Asphalt Streets.Al Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 3,500,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 2,850,000Includes air conditioning - Good price - Prime locAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,200,000Water and electricity fees included – freehold ownAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4 6 4,500 sqft 488 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...