3Whole Building 3,600,000Mixed Use Building for Sale Near Ajman BeachAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 972 AED/sqft
4Villa 1,100,000Arabic House for Sale in Al Rumaila Prime DealAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 4 4 2,925 sqft 376 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 3,600,000Rumaila investment building near sea, high returnAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 972 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,000,000Apartment for sale in Corniche Residence TowersAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,442 sqft 693 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 7,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale AjmanFeaturedAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 1,000,000Villa for Sale in Al Rumaila – 7 Bedrooms | 2,300Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7 5 2,300 sqft 434 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Villa 950,000For sale a residential house located on three streAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 3 2,100 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,000,000Residential/Commercial Land Plot in Al Rumaila 1Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,560 sqft 539 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Land for sale / on two streets and a railway / feeAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,500 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 14,500,000For Sale: 1st Row Ajman Corniche | High ROIFeaturedAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,500 sqft 2,636 AED/sqft
2Land 2,000,000Land for sale / Residential/Investment / Corner plAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,600 sqft 555 AED/sqft
3Land 2,000,000Land for sale / Al-Rumaila / Freehold ownershipAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,600 sqft 555 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 2,445,0003BHK SEE VIEW IN AJMAN CORNICHEAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 4 2,800 sqft 873 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,550,000Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 861 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 2,450,0003BHK FULL SEA VIEW IN AJMAN CORNICHEAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 4 2,755 sqft 889 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,008,0001BHK Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperPremiumAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,179 sqft 854 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,556,000Apartment for sale in Ajman CornicheAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,885 sqft 825 AED/sqft
2Land 1,200,000Land for sale / Residential/Investment / Bargain pAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,700 sqft 210 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,570,000Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,850 sqft 848 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,018,000Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,178 sqft 864 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 2,090,000Al Rumailah 2 1 BR ApartmentAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,108 sqft 1,886 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 2,470,0003BHK Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 4 2,032 sqft 1,215 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,570,0002BHK Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,858 sqft 844 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,010,000Sea View Tower – Direct from DeveloperAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,178 sqft 857 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RumailaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...