SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 2,100,000Own a villa with high-end finishesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 650,000Residentail plot for Sale in Al zahya Ajman.......Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,650,000Own a villa with high-end finishesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,600,000Own a villa with high-end finishesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,590,000Own a villa at a great price, including registratiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,450,000Own a villa with high-end finishesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 1,250,000Own a villa with high-end finishesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 1,800 sqft 694 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,450,000Own a beautifully designed villa, registration feeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,900,000Price inclusive of fees, high-end finishingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,800,0004BR Luxury Villa with Hotel Finish in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 597 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 1,250,0003BR Luxury Townhouse Villa for Sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 2,650 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,800,000FOR SEAL IN Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 597 AED/sqft
10Land 911,000Corner G+2 Villa Plot for Sale in Al Zahya 1......Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,145 sqft 219 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,650,0004BR Villa with Luxury Private PoolAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,600,0005BR Luxury Villa for Sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Townhouse 1,250,000Now own the perfect life you've always dreamed ofAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 2,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 1,600,0005BR Luxury Villa for Sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,750,000Villa for Sale in Al Zahia – Ajman | Prime LocatiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
22Townhouse 1,250,000Corner 6BR Townhouse for Sale Spacious LayoutAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 2,260 sqft 553 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,650,000FOR SAEL IN Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,500,000Corner villa for sale_ Super deluxe finishingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,600,000“At a special price, including freeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 457 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,350,000No annual fees or service charges – price includesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 2,100,0004 rooms with a roof terrace and private elevator,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 4,100 sqft 512 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,650,000FOR SAEL IN Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft