SuperAgent30Villa 1,750,000Luxury Villa | Ready to Move | FreeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 5 3,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 380,000Cheapest Land with Fees Included, Mid-Building AreAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 800,000Land for sale in Al Zahia Gardens, Al Zahia. SeconAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land on the main street, ready for construction, fAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Land on a street and alley, located amidst buildinAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 610,000Call to get the cheapest land in Al Zahia, amidstAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 202 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Invest in 4 plots, including fees, on a neighborinAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
First Sale28Townhouse 1,360,000with European finishing, and fees. electricityAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 789 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 1,850,000Luxury villa - all fees included - 3 floorsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 1,590,000For Sale – Luxury Villa in Al Zahya, Ajman with CeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,460,000Price inclusive of fees, high-end finishingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 484 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 1,900,0007BR Villa Below Market Price Registration FreeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 3,650 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Townhouse 1,300,000Own a townhouse at a special price including regisAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale10Villa 1,400,0004BR Villa Facing Mosque and Services Prime LocatAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 2,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 1,790,000Modern villa with6 master bedrooms and a swimmingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,900,0007-bedroom villa for sale in Al Zahia, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,650,000Villa for sale with premium personal finishing,FeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 4 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,500,000Luxury Corner Villa Classic For Sale NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft