SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,000,000Luxury villa - Air conditioning - Water - ElectricAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,500,000Luxury corner villa - 3 floors - good locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Villa with elevator_Including AC,electricity,waterAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 6,050 sqft 495 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 3,050,000For sale: 7bedroom villa including electricityAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 6,000 sqft 508 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 2,300,000Zahia Villa 4 Master Pool ElevatorAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 763 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,400,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 558 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 1,350,000Townhouse for sale in Al Zahia – 5 bedroomsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 6 2,400 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,850,0002floors,roof_Registration free_electricity,waterAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,850,0002floors,roof_Registration free_electricity,waterAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,650 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000Corner two Roads amidst villas and servicesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000Corner two Roads amidst villas and servicesPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 1,650,000Negotiable-freehold-prime location_Direct OwnerAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,750,00015-meter setback in front of the villa_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,750,000Freehold | Big Parking | Classic | On E311 - E611Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 6 3,300 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,700,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 1,600,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 421 AED/sqft
First Sale15Villa 1,600,000Brand New 5BR Master Villa for Sale in Al Zahia AjAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,750,000Included Registration free_Direct Owner_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
2Land 390,000Townhouse Plot in Al Zahia P11 Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,723 sqft 226 AED/sqft
16Townhouse 790,000Al Zahya 3 BR Townhouse.......Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3 1,700 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,800,00015-meter setback in front of the villa_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 690,000Corner plot in Al Zahia ready for construction neaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 690,000Corner plot in Al Zahia ready for construction neaPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 3,150,000Zahia Corner 7 Master Villa ElevatorAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 4,140 sqft 760 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 1,750,000Modern villa, price includes electricity, water, AAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...