SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,500,000A villa with a very different and elegant classicAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,330,000Zahia Villa 5 Beds Roof AC IncludedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 2,500,000Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR with Roof VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,250,000Modern Finishing 4 Free Owned RoomsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 5 3,250 sqft 384 AED/sqft
14Land 783,640Land for villa with 7 months Instalments with 20%Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 783,640Land for villa with 20% Down PaymentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,750,000Zahia Villa 5 Master Beds 3600 SqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Excellent investment opportunity at a great priceFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,480,000Luxury villa - all fees included - good locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 551 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,490,000Registration included, negotiable, freehold ownersAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,200 sqft 592 AED/sqft
4Land 850,000Al Zahia investment plot, great priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,487 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 455,000Residential corner plot for sale | Fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,790,0006-bedroom villa including electricity, water, andPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,800,000Corner villa, two floors, rooftop, private pool, pAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 6,100 sqft 459 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,850,000Zahia Villa 5 Master Beds 4000 SqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 712 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000for SaleResidential Investment Plot Fees IncludedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,650,0004BR Villa with Luxury Private PoolAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 1,600,0005BR Luxury Villa for Sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,950,0006BR Corner Classic Villa with Pool in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 655 AED/sqft
12Apartment 680,000Spacious 2BR Apartment | Flexible Payment PlanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2 3 1,496 sqft 454 AED/sqft
14Apartment 680,0002- Apartment for Sale – Kentia Residence, AAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2 2 1,496 sqft 454 AED/sqft
22Villa 1,750,000A distinguished opportunity to own a luxury villaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 546 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 2,850,000Zahia Corner Villa 6 Beds 5400 SqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 3,000,000Rare opportunity… fully paid & ready to move inAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 2,500,000Freehold villa , prime location+FREE RGSTRATIONAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,700 sqft 531 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...