Properties for sale in Al Zahya, page 4

5,167 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,260,000

    Seize the opportunity at a special price

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,800 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Seize the opportunity at a special price

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,100 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Seize the opportunity at a special price

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Super‑luxury 4BR villa with pool & garden – 3.5M A

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    7+

    6,000 sqft

    583 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Freehold, excellent website, personal finishing

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,080,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Corner villa for sale, high-end finishing, with a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,090,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,090,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,580,000

    Registration included - Luxury finishing - Close t

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,300 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,100,000

    A golden opportunity to own a corner villa. Price

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    738 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000

    5+1 BR corner villa in Zahia – 2.5M AED.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    4

    4,600 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Own a villa at a great price, including registrati

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,499,999

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahya Gardens A

    Meem Real Estate Investment LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    6

    35,000 sqft

    42 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,480,000

    Your dream villa, turnkey delivery, all-inclusive

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    822 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman Freehold

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7

    4,600 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,340,000

    At a snapshot price, including fees and luxurious

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,014 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,410,000

    At an unbeatable price – directly from the owner –

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    503 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,600,000

    4 Master Bedroom Villa in Al Zahia – Registration

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

Map