SuperAgentNew7Land 665,000Elegant Residential Land in Al Zaheya Gardens -Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 220 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Villa 1,850,000Including registration fees water and electricityFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Villa 1,750,000Classic 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale| inclusive feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Villa 1,450,000Modern 4 Master Bedroom Villa for SaleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Villa 3,000,000For Sale – Luxury Villa | Al Zahia, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 6,009 sqft 499 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,650,000At E311 exit luxury family residence villa 4 BR inAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,840,000Spacious 4 BR Family Villa in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,600 sqft 511 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Villa 1,600,000Luxury finishing - Registration included - EntirelAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 484 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,500,000A suite of contemporary amenities enhances everAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 497 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Townhouse 1,290,000Al Zahya 4 BR TownhouseAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 1,723 sqft 748 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew13Villa 2,530,080Luxury Villas in Al Zahya – Only 10% DPFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 5 3,014 sqft 839 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 1,580,000Large setback - residential area - registration inAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,300 sqft 478 AED/sqft