Properties for sale in Garden City, page 3

159 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000

    Apartment | Freehold | spacious

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    Spacious 2 BHK for Sale in Ajman Garden City 400K

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    495,000

    Luxury apartment Garden City Towers Ispecial price

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    495,000

    Almond Tower 2 BR Apartment

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    495,000

    Furnished 2BR for Sale in Garden City With Parkin

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale with balcon and parking 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,370 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    335,000

    1BHK fully Furnished for sale total price 335k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    250,000

    1bhk for sale total price 250000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    384 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,450,000

    A villa with an elegant exterior stone design in t

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,200 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    384,000

    The Best 2bhk for sale in mandrien towers

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,145 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000

    spacious 2-bedroom apartment with a living room

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000

    2bhk for sale in mandrein towers garden city

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000

    Two bedrooms and a living room for sale in Garden

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000

    Two rooms with parking in Garden City for 385

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000

    Two rooms and a living room with parking in Garden

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft