Villas for sale in Al Helio 1, page 11

553 properties
Map view
  • 28

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Two-story villa with a roof terrace for sale

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,490,000

    Own the finest villas financed by the bank

    PLATINUM PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,750,000

    6 bedroom villa with majlis in Al Helio for 175000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Own a modern villa in a quiet area for AED 1,750,0

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Luxury Corner Villa with Spacious Setback and Prim

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,200,000

    Take advantage of this opportunity! Two-story vill

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,800 sqft

    666 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa with all fees included at a special price

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,770,000

    Stylish 5 BR Villa in Al Helio 1 with Vastu Design

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000

    ‏Indoor courtyard| Pool lCentral ACll Inciudedfees

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,880,000

    ‏5RoomsllCentral ACll Roofll Includes registration

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,150 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,350,000

    ‏4RoomsllSpacious roofllRegistration fees included

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,014 sqft

    447 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000

    6 Masterrooms||Central AC|Maidis room| Includes AC

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,020 sqft

    662 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,950,000

    ‏Corner villa 5 Masterooms || Roof ||Central AC

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Villa with all fees included at a special price

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    696 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000