6Whole Building 4,300,000For sale: Residential investment building in Al NaAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,941 sqft 723 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,500,000Entire building for sale with high return and a veAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,344 sqft 1,182 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,200,000Golden Opportunity to Own a Fully Residential & CoAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 10,000,000G+4 Bldg 9.2% ROI | 8 Shops & Freehold for All"Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,470 sqft 1,545 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 4,300,000Residential building for sale in Al Nakheel 1 - aAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,941 sqft 723 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 22,700,000Buildings for sale / 9.5% return on investment / PAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 28,200 sqft 804 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Whole Building 5,600,000for sale in Ajman – Al Jurf 3,for residentialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 6,700 sqft 835 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 4,300,000Residential building for sale in Al Nakheel 1 areaAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,941 sqft 723 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Whole Building 9,500,000Residential building for sale in Al Rashidiya areaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 11,600,000Distinctive building, first occupancy, AjmanFeaturedAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,812 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 16,000,000Building for sale, excellent location and high retAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,581 sqft 2,110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 1,950,000An Arab house in Al Rashidiya.....................Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5 5 5,950 sqft 327 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 10,700,000Prime Investment Building for Sale – Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 6,000 sqft 1,783 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,750,00011 BR in Al Nakheel - Family-Friendly RetreatAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 729 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 10,000,000Residential Investment Building for Sale - AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 3,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity - Building for SaleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 833 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,200,000Sale: Residential & Commercial Investment BuildingAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,166 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 6,500,000A residential/commercial building in Al-Rumaila gAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,805 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 15,000,000bulding for sale: in Ajman DowntownFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,500 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,300,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale AjmanAl Khail Tower 1, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,650 sqft 867 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 9,000,000FOR SALE Strategic Fully Furnished BuildingAl Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 7,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity - Building for SaleAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,450 sqft 3,061 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity - Building for SaleAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,450 sqft 3,061 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...