SuperAgent18Whole Building 5,150,000Investment Opportunity for Sale | G+4 | FREE HOLDFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,750,000Building for sale + 4 floors in Al Nakheel, AjmanAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 1 2 2,473 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 10,000,000Great opportuni Building for Sale in Al Nakhil 2 –Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2 2 4,144 sqft 2,413 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,500,000Mixed Use Building Nakheel 2 High ROI CornicheAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,756 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,800,000Building |Residential-Commercial | sale |G+5 |6.8MAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,837 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 5,000,000Full sea view | Investment contract for 400,000FeaturedFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 6,800,000Building |Residential-Commercial | sale |G+5 |6.8MAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,837 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,400,000High ROI with Growth Potential/Residential & CommeFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,745 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NakhilView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...