1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 16

849 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,698,000

    Sea & Villa Community View | Modern 1BR + Study

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,416 sqft

    2,611 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,683,000

    Spacious Layout | Elegant 1BR +Study | Zen Garden View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,426 sqft

    2,582 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,290,896

    Investor's Deal | Exclusive | Multiple Options

    Premium

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    House of Well, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    731 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,662,000

    Luxury 1BR+Study |Huge Balcony |Breathtaking Sea View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,235 sqft

    2,965 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,648,000

    Luxury 1BR + Study | Huge Balcony | Zen Garden View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,416 sqft

    2,576 AED/sqft

  • Waterfront Arena Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Sol Arena Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 30

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    High floor | Sea view | Amenities view

    Jacob’s Real Estate logo image

    Ellington Sands 1 Block A, Ellington Sands 1, Ellington Sands, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    803 sqft

    3,424 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Sea and Beach view | Genuine Resale | Prime unit

    Jacob’s Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    801 sqft

    3,870 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,456,000

    Large Balcony | Luxury Living | Iconic Sea View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,102 sqft

    3,136 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,451,000

    Huge Balcony | Beachfront Living | Stunning Sea View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    3,137 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,454,990

    Elegant Furnished 1BR in Sea Legend

    A V A V REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Sea Legend One, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    818 sqft

    3,001 AED/sqft

  • Firoza

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Ever Glory Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Firoza

• 17

    Apartment

    1,799,757

    Waterfront Living | Premium Apartment | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Avida Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    2,205 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,799,757

    Waterfront Living | Premium Apartment | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Avida Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    2,205 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,727,276

    Beach Access | Great Investment | Luxury Living

    Royce International Realty logo image

    Dreamlife Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    897 sqft

    1,925 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,360,000

    DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL ISLAND!!_20% OFF!!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Firoza, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    837 sqft

    1,624 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Below OP | Lowest Price | Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Next Coral, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    517 sqft

    2,456 AED/sqft

  • Iluka

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Ms Homes Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Iluka Residences

• 12

    Apartment

    2,312,000

    Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | Prime Location

    Tina Global Real Estate logo image

    Haven Living, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,219 sqft

    1,896 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | RESALE | PAYMENT PLAN

    National Homes logo image

    Baygrove Residences C-11, Baygrove Residences C, Baygrove Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    878 sqft

    2,847 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | FITTED APPLIANCES

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Seaside by Prestige One, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    840 sqft

    2,380 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Sea-Side Living | Private Beach Access | HO 2028

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    3,117 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Private Beach | Payment Plan | Rixos Branded

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bay Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,298 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • Capital Horizon Terraces

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/48/32
    Developed by
    Capital International Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Capital Horizon Terrace

• 7

    Apartment

    2,131,200

    Beachfront 1BR | Private beach Access | -10% OP

    haus & haus logo image

    Shoaq Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    2,907 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,042,000

    Beachfront Living | Stunning Sea View | Huge Balcony

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    2,728 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,013,000

    Huge Balcony | Beachfront Living | Stunning Sea View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,126 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,648,000

    Private Beach | Waterfront | Seaview

    IMARA logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower B, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,416 sqft

    2,576 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,940,000

    Spacious Layout | Unmatched Sea & Skyline View

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,072 sqft

    2,742 AED/sqft

  • Hatimi Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Fakhruddin Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Hatimi Residences

Map

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Dubai Islands

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Hado by Beyond Tower B2,970,296
Meriva Sunset2,941,472
Hado by Beyond Tower C2,587,499
Hado by Beyond Tower A2,567,419
Cotier House 22,420,594
Ellington Sands 2 Block A2,279,295
Wynwood By Imtiaz2,266,750
Baygrove Residence D2,264,393
Ellington Sands 1 Block A2,255,723
Bay Grove Residences B Building 72,204,426

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru