1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 8

850 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,299,828

    Ultra Luxury Residences | Coastal Community

    IOKA International Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Meriva Sunset, The Meriva Collection, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    920 sqft

    3,586 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    INVESTORS DEAL | EARLY RELEASE | RESALE

    Haus 51 Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Baygrove Residences 4, Baygrove Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    880 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000

    Premium 1BR | Dubai Islands | Sunset Bay

    BRP REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,069 sqft

    1,987 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,810,000

    Waterfront Living | 1 BR | Furnished | March 2028

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    3,167 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,862

    Resort Living | Dynamic Community | Smart Homes

    IOKA International Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Next Coral, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    2,389 AED/sqft

  • Liora Residences

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,950,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Jaiedco Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 15

    Apartment

    2,644,686

    Luxury Furnished | 2–3 Yrs Post-Handover Pln

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    921 sqft

    2,871 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,096,828

    Sophisticated Architecture |Resort Style Living

    IOKA International Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Meriva Gardens A, The Meriva Collection, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    839 sqft

    3,691 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,382,516

    Coastal Living | Vibrant Community | Elegant

    IOKA International Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    841 sqft

    2,832 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,535,100

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Wasel, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    638 sqft

    2,406 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,525,750

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Wasel, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    644 sqft

    2,369 AED/sqft

  • Isla Private Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Chaimaa Holding Limited
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Modern Waterfront Living | Prime Location

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1 logo image

    Edgewater Residences 3, Edgewater Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    3,356 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Luxury Waterfront // DLD waiver // Fully Furnished

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    2,080 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000

    DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR FIRST SEA ROW IN ISLAND!!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    853 sqft

    1,828 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    High Floor | Skyline View | Luxury Living

    Palladium Realty logo image

    Baygrove Residences C-11, Baygrove Residences C, Baygrove Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    874 sqft

    2,803 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1BR + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    931 sqft

    2,363 AED/sqft

  • Vue Doree

    Listed 6 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,900,096 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Crystal Bay
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Vue Doree

• 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Resort Lifestyle | Luxury 1BR |Private Sandy Beach

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Bay Grove Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    2,587 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,146,745

    Rare Duplex | Sea View | 4% DLD Waiver

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    5

    850 sqft

    9,584 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,043,000

    Spacious 1BR | Beachside Living | Prime Investment

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Beach Walk Residences 2, Beach Walk Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    783 sqft

    2,609 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Seafront Living | Spacious Layout | Premium Finish

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    Beach Walk Residences 1, Beach Walk Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,156 sqft

    2,076 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,159,000

    Negotiable I Elegant 1 BR+ Study I Great location

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Breeze, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,049 sqft

    2,058 AED/sqft

  • Beach Walk Residences 4 By Imtiaz

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,942,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Beach Walk Residences,Beach Walk Residences 4

• 16

    Apartment

    2,213,003

    Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment Plan

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    2,453 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | 1BR + Study

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Sunset Bay 3 by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    943 sqft

    2,492 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,350,000

    Waterfront Retreat | Rooftop Infinity | Sea Views

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Silena Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    763 sqft

    4,390 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,060,000

    Invest in Dubai’s Future Today

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    853 sqft

    2,415 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,232,840

    Waterfront sanctuary | Modern Life | High ROI

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    937 sqft

    2,382 AED/sqft

  • Samana Ocean Pearls Phase 2

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Samana Ocean Pearl,Ocean Pearl 2

Map

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Dubai Islands

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Hado by Beyond Tower B2,970,296
Meriva Sunset2,941,472
Hado by Beyond Tower C2,587,499
Hado by Beyond Tower A2,567,419
Cotier House 22,420,594
Ellington Sands 2 Block A2,279,295
Wynwood By Imtiaz2,266,750
Baygrove Residence D2,264,393
Ellington Sands 1 Block A2,255,723
Bay Grove Residences B Building 72,204,426

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights