Properties for sale in Dubai Land

6,917 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Community | Pool View | Inquire Now

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    National Bonds Jewels, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,650,000

    2BR +Maid | Good location | Multiple Units

    Ray Wood Properties logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,427 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    668,578

    Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Saray Prime Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    416 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    940,000

    Luxury AmenIties | Monthly Payment Plan

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Time 3, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    783,333

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    517 sqft

    1,515 AED/sqft

  • The Grove at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    9,320,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,003,778

    Exclusive & Luxury | Green Sanctuary | DLRC

    betterhomes - Off Plan logo image

    Samana Park Meadows, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    841 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    540,899

    Smart Investment: 1% Monthly Returns in Dubai Land

    City Edge logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,263 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000

    PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | MODERN LIVING

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,035 sqft

    1,835 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    877,172

    1% Monthly I Special Discount I Close to Metro

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    603 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,436,940

    Spacious 2 BR | Forest View | Closed Community

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Cilia Tower 1, Cilia at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,511 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • The Greens at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,990,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Motivated Seller | Vacant | Corner Unit

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,475 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development that blends residential living with entertainment and leisure attractions. Prices here are considered affordable, averaging around 2,830,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, covered parking, security services, concierge services, and lobbies. Properties can offer views of landmarks and range in size up to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Located just off Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and neighbouring Dubai Silicon Oasis and International City, Dubai Land offers residents proximity to attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, Dubai Autodrome, and Dubai Miracle Garden.
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    6 Year Payment Plan | Post Handover Payment

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AUM 99 Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    935 sqft

    1,122 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,163,000

    Global Appeal. Local Advantage

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    590,000

    High ROI | Luxury Amenities | Prime Location