1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Princess Tower

35 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VOT

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    862 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Great Location

    Casa logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    922 sqft

    2,386 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Marina & Partial Sea View | 1B | Best Price

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    922 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Fully Upgraded and Furnished | VOT | Mid Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    862 sqft

    1,856 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    VACANT | Upgraded | High ROI - Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    862 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Furnished | Vacant on transfer | Community View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    862 sqft

    1,856 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Stunning Views | High Floor | Motivated

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    922 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Largest layout | Exclusive | Prime location

    SIXHATS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,711 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Exclusive | Sea View | Tenanted Investment

    Premium

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02 logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Mid Floor | Furnished | Rented | Elegant Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    862 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    PRIVICY, PRIME LOCATION, LUXURIOUS AMENITIES

    East Homes Real Estate logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,061 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High Floor with Sea View Apt | Dynamic Area

    Driven Properties logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION| RENTED

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    923 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Princess Tower, Dubai Marina. Prices start at 1,350,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,550,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, concierge services, and children’s play areas. Sizes range from 860 to 920 sqft, with an average of 860 sqft. Completed in 2012, this 96-floor tower offers a rental yield of 7%.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Vacant | Sold Furnished | Partially Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    862 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Sea View

    XO logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,575,000

    Upgraded | High Floor | Golf Course View

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Negotiable | Furnished | Tenanted l Sea View

    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Negotiable | Furnished | Vacant l Central Location

    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Sea Views | Vacant | Best Price

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,575,000

    High Floor | GolfCourse View | Investment

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Rare High Floor | Vacant Soon | Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    923 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | 1-BR | Sale

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    862 sqft