1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sulafa Tower

46 properties
Map view
  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Community view | Ready to move | Well Maintained

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    930 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI | Near Tram | Chiller Free | Exclusive

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    918 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    FULLY UPGRADED | CLOSE TO TRAM | PRIME LOCATION

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    916 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,236 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Price Drop | Rare Marina Deal | 6%+ ROI

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02 logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    Extra Large | Sea view | 1 bedroom in Sulafa tower

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    974 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stunning Views

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    777 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Bright & Well-Maintained | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Propertyana Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    975 sqft

    1,076 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Fully Renovated 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location

    SKYRISE REAL ESTATE BROKERSEST. logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    741 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,900

    Upgraded | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Best Layout

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Turnkey Unit | 1BR

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    918 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Low Floor | Best Layout | Great Investment

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Great Investment

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina. Prices start at 1,080,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,360,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gym and pool facilities. Many also feature a lobby in the building. Sizes range from 730 to 970 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. Sulafa Tower is a 67-floor residential building that was completed in 2013.
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fantastic ROI | Best Price | Mid Floor | Rented

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    VACANT on Transfer | Spacious | Bright Well Kept

    Aaronz & Co Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    916 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Near Tram Station

    M and T Realty Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Vacant | Furnished and Upgraded | Best Deal

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Great View | Fully Upgraded | Short Term Rent

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    781 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,575,000

    Exclusive | Newly Renovated | Vacant

    APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    1,717 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    M and T Realty Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,243 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Best Layout | Bright | Spacious | Tenanted

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    1,417 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    PRISTINE CONDITION| HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    744 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Renovated & Converted | Building View | Spacious

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft