1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Essenl1fe

14 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,392,488

    Modern Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    899 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Marina, JLT View | High Floor | Study| Furnished

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,342,461

    Spacious 1-BR | Prime Location | Multiple Units

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,248,780

    Multilple Option | Modern Layout | Prime Location

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    899 sqft

    1,389 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,301,614

    Spacious 1BR + Maid Room | Multiple Units Available

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • Essenlife

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,210,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Essenl1fe

Construction progress: 2%
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,569,875

    1 BR + Study Room | Furnished | Cash Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,252 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,572,074

    Spacious 1.5BR | Lower than Market Price

    Premium

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    1,627 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Marina Skyline View | Mid Floor | Modern Living

    Primo Capital logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    823 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,124,425

    1 BR | Furnished | December 2027 | Cash Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    899 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,865,012

    LARGE TERRACE AND STUDY ROOM | 2027 Handover

    Hodgson and Bullock Properties logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,255 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,392,488

    2027 HANDOVER | Great Faciltiies

    Hodgson and Bullock Properties logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    899 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,277,375

    ZERO COMISSION_FURNISHED_VASTU_MARINA SKYLINE VIEW

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,277,375

    ZERO COMISSION_FURNISHED_VASTU_MARINA SKYLINE VIEW

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,155,700

    Prime Location | Smart Home | Infinity Pool | 1BR

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image