Skip to results
search banner

1 bedroom Properties for sale in Discovery Gardens

144 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    850,000

    Vacant|Close To Pavilion & Metro|Large U Type

    M and T Realty Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 207, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wardha Hassan
    SUPERAGENT

    Wardha Hassan

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    940,000

    Fully Renovated | Premium Interiors | Near Metro

    LUXE VISTA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 836 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Larisa Menon
    SUPERAGENT

    Larisa Menon

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    820,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious Apartment | Mogul Cluster

    Noble Land Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 872 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Murat Canli

    Murat Canli

  • Listed 1 day ago

    850,000

    SPACIOUS| U TYPE | NEAR TO METRO

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 75, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Himanshu Manchanda
    SUPERAGENT

    Himanshu Manchanda

  • Listed 1 day ago

    800,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Near to Metro | 1 Bed + Store

    Premium
    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 883 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Najah Raghah
    SUPERAGENT

    Najah Raghah

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • Listed 1 day ago

    819,999

    BIG BALCONY | VACANT | U TYPE | COMMUNITY FACING

    Featured
    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 980 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 100, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

  • Listed 2 days ago

    850,000

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Apt | Big Layout | U Type

    Vihaan Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 88, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Poornima Priyanka Reddy

    Poornima Priyanka Reddy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    750,000

    Spacious Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

  • Listed 4 days ago

    850,000

    1BR | 816 SqFt | Contemporary Cluster | Discovery

    SANSAV PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 816 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain

  • Listed 4 days ago

    800,000

    1 BR | Multiple option | Close to Metro

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 818 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Assil Zaghloul
    SUPERAGENT

    Assil Zaghloul

  • Listed 4 days ago

    770,000

    Genuine Resal | Rented Unit | Semi Furnished

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sourav  Umesh Lakhyani
    SUPERAGENT

    Sourav Umesh Lakhyani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    750,000

    Community View| Bright and Spacious| Calm Ambiance

    Featured
    Artemis Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 61, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Natalia Lyubimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lyubimova

  • Listed 7 days ago

    750,000

    1BR+ Store | 2 Min Walk to Metro | Investment Deal

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 832 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Listed 7 days ago

    850,000

    FURNISH RENOVATED 1BR CONVERTIBLE LOFT N KIDS ROOM

    Featured
    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 51, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Priya Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Priya Mistry

  • Listed 7 days ago

    750,000

    Limited options - 1 Bed + Store | Steps to METRO

    Featured
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 840 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 7 days ago

    750,000

    1BR + Store | Near Metro | High Rental Demand

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Listed 7 days ago

    730,000

    WALKING DISTANCE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium
    Bridges and Allies Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 103, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sari Alhamra
    SUPERAGENT

    Sari Alhamra

  • Listed 7 days ago

    850,000

    1 Bedroom | Downtown City View | Unfurnished Unit

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Achint Gupta
    SUPERAGENT

    Achint Gupta

  • Listed 7 days ago

    850,000

    1BR | Balcony | Great Investment I High ROI

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arvinder Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Arvinder Singh

  • Listed 7 days ago

    680,000

    Vacant - Spacious- Investors Deal- Ready- U type

    Featured
    META HOMES REALTY logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 820 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mukarram Shabhi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mukarram Shabhi

  • Listed 8 days ago

    850,000

    Inviting | Peaceful Setting | Practical Layouts

    M N G REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 226, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mariana Demichelis
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariana Demichelis

  • Listed 8 days ago

    750,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 64, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 8 days ago

    740,000

    Ready to Move | Near Metro | Spacious

    Featured
    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 20, Zen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaiser Shahzad
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaiser Shahzad

  • Listed 9 days ago

    700,000

    1BR | Mid Floor | Unfurnished | V type | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 9 days ago

    850,000

    Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Tenanted

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 41, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Kristel Ann Sinohin
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristel Ann Sinohin

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 842.3K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range680K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed144
  • Avg. price842.3K16.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft925.02920.3%
  • Rental yield7.8%
  • Sales value272.9M10.9%
  • Sales volume32423.8%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 2231,158,406
Building 2251,117,877
Building 39815,000
Building 47798,375
Building 62797,500
Building 206787,367
Building 187783,571
Building 191769,500
Building 256746,685
Building 167725,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru