Skip to results
search banner

1 bedroom Properties for sale in Discovery Gardens

133 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    969,000

    Fully Renovated | High ROI | Vacant soon

    Featured
    ERE Homes logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 872 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 204, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Kyle Martin Fitzgerald

    Kyle Martin Fitzgerald

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    950,000

    Spacious | U type 1 Bedroom | Med Cluster

    Castles Plaza Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Pawittar Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Pawittar Singh

  • Listed 1 day ago

    850,000

    FURNISH RENOVATED 1BR CONVERTIBLE LOFT N KIDS ROOM

    Featured
    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 51, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Priya Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Priya Mistry

  • Listed 1 day ago

    860,000

    VASTU|Negotiable|Rented|Near METRO|Well Maintained

    Maps Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 39, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Charanjit Advani
    SUPERAGENT

    Charanjit Advani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    780,000

    Type U Bigger Layout | Well Maintained Unit

    Premium
    PROFOUND REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 77, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Naveed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Naveed

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • Listed 2 days ago

    810,000

    8.6% ROI |Community View |Mid Floor | Shared Pool.

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 74, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    1,186,472

    7 Years Payment Plan | 15% DP | Next to Al Furjan Metro

    Premium
    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 912 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 225, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Samer El Zein
    SUPERAGENT

    Samer El Zein

  • Listed 2 days ago

    810,000

    1 BHK | U TYPE | LARGE BALCONY | 15 SERIES UNIT

    Featured
    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 980 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 105, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

  • Listed 3 days ago

    850,000

    U Type | Vacant | Garden View

    CR LEGACY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 207, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mehdi Cherif Hamri

    Mehdi Cherif Hamri

  • Listed 4 days ago

    750,000

    CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS VIEW | Vacant Unit

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 48, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 6 days ago

    850,000

    Vacant | High ROI | View Now |

    Premium
    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 816 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani

  • Listed 7 days ago

    850,000

    Vacant|Close To Pavilion & Metro|Large U Type

    M and T Realty Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 207, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wardha Hassan
    SUPERAGENT

    Wardha Hassan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    940,000

    Fully Renovated | Premium Interiors | Near Metro

    LUXE VISTA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 836 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Larisa Menon
    SUPERAGENT

    Larisa Menon

  • Listed 7 days ago

    820,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious Apartment | Mogul Cluster

    Noble Land Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 872 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Murat Canli

    Murat Canli

  • Listed 8 days ago

    850,000

    SPACIOUS| U TYPE | NEAR TO METRO

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 75, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Himanshu Manchanda
    SUPERAGENT

    Himanshu Manchanda

  • Listed 8 days ago

    800,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Near to Metro | 1 Bed + Store

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 883 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Najah Raghah
    SUPERAGENT

    Najah Raghah

  • Listed 9 days ago

    850,000

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Apt | Big Layout | U Type

    Vihaan Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 88, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Poornima Priyanka Reddy
    SUPERAGENT

    Poornima Priyanka Reddy

  • Listed 10 days ago

    750,000

    Spacious Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ali Abbas
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

  • Listed 11 days ago

    850,000

    1BR | 816 SqFt | Contemporary Cluster | Discovery

    SANSAV PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 816 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain

  • Listed 11 days ago

    800,000

    1 BR | Multiple option | Close to Metro

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 818 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Assil Zaghloul
    SUPERAGENT

    Assil Zaghloul

  • Listed 11 days ago

    770,000

    Genuine Resal | Rented Unit | Semi Furnished

    Featured
    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sourav  Umesh Lakhyani
    SUPERAGENT

    Sourav Umesh Lakhyani

  • Listed 11 days ago

    750,000

    Community View| Bright and Spacious| Calm Ambiance

    Artemis Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 61, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Natalia Lyubimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lyubimova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    750,000

    1BR+ Store | 2 Min Walk to Metro | Investment Deal

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 832 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Listed 14 days ago

    750,000

    Limited options - 1 Bed + Store | Steps to METRO

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 840 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 14 days ago

    750,000

    1BR + Store | Near Metro | High Rental Demand

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 842.4K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range695K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed133
  • Avg. price842.4K16.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft925.28820.2%
  • Rental yield7.7%
  • Sales value272M10.6%
  • Sales volume32323.5%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 2231,158,406
Building 2251,117,877
Building 39815,000
Building 47798,375
Building 206787,367
Building 187783,571
Building 38781,429
Building 191769,500
Building 256746,685
Building 167725,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru