1 bedroom Properties for sale in Discovery Gardens

141 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 11 hours ago

    750,000

    1BR+ Store | 2 Min Walk to Metro | Investment Deal

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 832 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    725,000

    1 BHK | V Type | Mid Floor | Vacant

    BEYOND BLOOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdullah Hashmani
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Hashmani

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    850,000

    FURNISH RENOVATED 1BR CONVERTIBLE LOFT N KIDS ROOM

    Featured
    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 51, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Priya Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Priya Mistry

  • Listed 12 hours ago

    750,000

    Limited options - 1 Bed + Store | Steps to METRO

    Featured
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 840 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    750,000

    1BR + Store | Near Metro | High Rental Demand

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    730,000

    WALKING DISTANCE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium
    Bridges and Allies Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 103, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sari Alhamra

    Sari Alhamra

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    850,000

    1 Bedroom | Downtown City View | Unfurnished Unit

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Achint Gupta

    Achint Gupta

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    850,000

    1BR | Balcony | Great Investment I High ROI

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arvinder Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Arvinder Singh

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    680,000

    Vacant - Spacious- Investors Deal- Ready- U type

    Featured
    META HOMES REALTY logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 820 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mukarram Shabhi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mukarram Shabhi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    850,000

    Inviting | Peaceful Setting | Practical Layouts

    M N G REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 226, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mariana Demichelis
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariana Demichelis

  • Listed 1 day ago

    750,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 64, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 1 day ago

    740,000

    Ready to Move | Near Metro | Spacious

    Featured
    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 20, Zen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaiser Shahzad
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaiser Shahzad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    700,000

    1BR | Mid Floor | Unfurnished | V type | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    850,000

    Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Tenanted

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 41, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Kristel Ann Sinohin
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristel Ann Sinohin

  • Listed 2 days ago

    770,000

    Premium 1BR | Investment Opportunity | High ROI

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 3 days ago

    770,000

    Bright Unit | Lowest Price | Close to Metro

    Featured
    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

  • Listed 3 days ago

    770,000

    Mediterranean Cluster |Best Price | Close to Metro

    Featured
    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

  • Listed 3 days ago

    850,000

    1BR Apartment in MOG 184 | Investor Deal |15% ROI

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 871 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Saad Bin Saleem
    SUPERAGENT

    Saad Bin Saleem

  • Listed 3 days ago

    782,500

    Super Spacious | Unfurnished | Prime Location

    Featured
    Pleasant Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 68, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Faizan Arshad

    Faizan Arshad

  • Listed 4 days ago

    850,000

    Vacant | High ROI | View Now |

    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 822 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    780,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 919 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 4 days ago

    770,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT |U TYPE| NEAR METRO

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 60, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    849,999

    SPACIOUS 1BR | NEAR METRO | UPGRADED | EASY EMI

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohammad Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Mustafa

  • Listed 4 days ago

    849,999

    1BR | NEAR METRO | UPGRADED | COMMUNITY VIEW

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohammad Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Mustafa

  • Listed 4 days ago

    780,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 919 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 840.6K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range680K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed141
  • Avg. price840.6K17.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft922.20720.3%
  • Rental yield8.2%
  • Sales value279.9M8.1%
  • Sales volume33321.5%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 2231,158,406
Building 2251,117,877
Building 47798,375
Building 206787,367
Building 60786,714
Building 187783,571
Building 38781,429
Building 191769,500
Building 256746,685
Building 167725,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru