1 bedroom Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 9

4,688 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Near Circle Mall | Payment Plan | Spacious Space

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    7 Park Central, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,220,000

    Spacious 1 Bedroom | Pool + Park view| Middle Unit

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Phoenix, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    744 sqft

    1,639 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Spacious 1BED | Huge Layout | Investor Deal

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Rokane G25, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,094 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    989,990

    Marina View | Mid Floor | Tenanted | High ROI

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Binghatti Heights, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    633 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,179,000

    Modern Living|Balcony|Bright and Spacious

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • Sky Suites

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    912,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Peace Homes Group
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Sky Suites

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 34%
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,465,000

    POOL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VOT

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Belgravia Square, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,075,000

    Brand New | Park View | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Chestertons logo image

    Binghatti Tulip, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    620 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    EXCLUSIVE LIVING | MODERN DESIGN | GREAT ACCESS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Norah Residence, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    768 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Binghatti Royale 1 BR Apartment

    Figure Properties logo image

    Binghatti Royale, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    921 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,300,000

    Luxury Apartment for Sale| Premium Finishing

    ANW Real Estate logo image

    The Autograph, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • Alta

    Launch price:

    692,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Meteora Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Alta

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    LUXURY CITYSCAPE | SMART LAYOUTS | PRIME VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,291 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Spacious Apartment | Modern Finish

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,342 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    High Floor Pool View | 1+Study | Investor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    AURA by Grovy, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    711 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    980,000

    UPSCALE LIVING | PRIME ADDRESS | HIGH END STYLE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,282 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Furnished | 1BR + Maids | Pool View | Upgraded

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Rigel, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    854 sqft

    1,229 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Residences Phase 2 By DHG

    Launch price:

    690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,244,000

    Contemporary Living | Great Value

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    541 sqft

    2,299 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    888,000

    Prime JVC | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Vacant

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    City Apartments, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    1,053 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    964,000

    CITY RETREAT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | MODERN LIVING

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,215,000

    Fully Furnished | 16% OFF | One Day Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999

    Potential Investment | Peaceful Community | Prime

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Venus, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    1,567 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Etherea

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    764,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers