1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai, page 15

35,334 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Partial Sea View | 1198 Sq Ft | 1 Bedroom

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,198 sqft

    1,585 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Modern 1 BR Unit | Spacious | Unfurnished

    Maple and Lane Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Oakley Square Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,091,900

    MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Oak Yard, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    1,649 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,485,721

    New Launch Modern Apartments Dubai Investor Deal

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Samana Resorts Tower B, Samana Resorts, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    1

    1,014 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Resort style living green community

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Torino Building 1, Torino By ORO24, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    620 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • Artistry One Residences

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Select Group
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,Artistry One Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    615,000

    50/50 Payment Plan | 4%DLD Wavier | Discounted Price

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower B, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    813 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,099,999

    High End Finishing | Green Views | Modern Style

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Well Designed 1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious

    Maple and Lane Real Estate Brokers logo image

1

    2

    801 sqft

    1,560 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Genuine Resale | 1 Bedroom Modern Apartment

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    797 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    900,000

    Luxury & Modern Apartment | Premium Amenities

    SIMPLE CHOICES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Neva Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    561 sqft

    1,604 AED/sqft

  • Belmont

    Launch price:

    1,200,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Nshama
    Dubai,Town Square,Belmont

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000

    Motivated Seller | Tenanted | Unfurnished

    MAB DEVELOP PROJECT DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT CO. L.L.C logo image

    Queue Point, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Bright and Cozy 1BR+Study Apartment for Sale

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower B, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    2,074 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Vacant Now | High Floor | Community View

    Highgate Homes Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Nova, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    621 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    925,000

    Vacant Now | Laundry Room | Close To Exit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Rise Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    707 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,865,012

    ONE BEDROOM + MAIDS ROOM | SPACIOUS | BEST DEAL

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Essenl1fe, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,252 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 1WOOD Residence Phase 2 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    788,117 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence